Estadísticas Primera B 2018

JugadorPJMin. JGolesAsist.TATRAG
Lucas Simón302687170000
Miguel Sanhueza26226210000
Arturo Sanhueza28208300000
Guillermo Firpo24204920000
Raul Olivares22198000000
Pablo Parra28196930000
Jorge Luna23176330000
Mario Larenas20157700000
Mario Parra16140810000
Matías Álvarez17127900000
Axel Ríos19114520000
Sebastián Romero23105450000
Matías González1294400000
Michael Contreras1191910000
Ignacio Jara2088320000
Eduardo Vidal1077710000
Gonzalo Collao872000000
Federico Perez646200000
Cristián Oviedo640400000
Juan Carlos Araya630200000
Leandro Raymundez529700000
José Luis Silva1029000000
Diego Alvarado825920000
Gonzalo Pérez18700000
Bastian Valdez35300000
Pablo Brito14600000
Gabriel Mazuela24100000
Kevin Mundaca11500000
Matías Carrasco0000000
Christian Pavez0000000
Fabián Quilaleo0000000
Compartir: