Partidos

Primera fecha
Jul 30, 2016
16:30 Curicó Unido 1 - 1 Rangers
17:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Cobreloa
Jul 31, 2016
16:00 Magallanes 1 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
16:30 Santiago Morning 3 - 0 La Serena
16:30 Deportes Iberia 2 - 2 Unión San Felipe
17:00 Deportes Copiapó 1 - 2 Ñublense
18:00 Deportes Valdivia 1 - 1 Unión La Calera
Segunda fecha
Ago 06, 2016
16:00 Rangers 1 - 0 Santiago Morning
Ago 07, 2016
16:30 Unión San Felipe 1 - 0 Puerto Montt
16:30 Ñublense 1 - 1 Magallanes
16:30 La Serena 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapó
17:00 Cobreloa 2 - 2 Deportes Iberia
Ago 08, 2016
20:30 Unión La Calera 0 - 2 Curicó Unido
Tercera fecha
Ago 13, 2016
17:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Ñublense
19:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 San Marcos de Arica
20:00 Curicó Unido - Deportes Valdivia
Ago 14, 2016
16:00 Deportes Copiapó 2 - 0 Unión San Felipe
16:30 Deportes Iberia 3 - 2 La Serena
16:30 Magallanes 0 - 0 Rangers
Ago 15, 2016
17:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 1 Unión La Calera
Cuarta fecha
Ago 20, 2016
17:00 Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Deportes Iberia
19:00 La Serena 0 - 0 Magallanes
21:00 Rangers 2 - 0 Deportes Copiapó
Ago 21, 2016
16:30 Unión San Felipe 3 - 2 Cobreloa
16:30 Ñublense 0 - 0 Puerto Montt
17:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 - 1 Santiago Morning
18:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
Quinta fecha
Ago 27, 2016
16:00 Deportes Copiapó 3 - 0 Unión La Calera
19:00 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Rangers
19:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 La Serena
Ago 28, 2016
13:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 0 Curicó Unido
16:30 Deportes Iberia 3 - 2 Ñublense
17:00 Magallanes 2 - 0 Deportes Valdivia
17:00 Cobreloa 0 - 0 San Marcos de Arica
Sexta fecha
Sep 10, 2016
12:00 Santiago Morning 4 - 1 Puerto Montt
16:00 Unión La Calera 0 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
20:00 Ñublense 2 - 0 Cobreloa
Sep 11, 2016
16:00 Deportes Valdivia 0 - 0 Deportes Copiapó
17:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Unión San Felipe
Sep 12, 2016
20:00 Rangers 0 - 0 Deportes Iberia
Sep 13, 2016
20:00 Curicó Unido 3 - 2 Magallanes
Septima fecha
Sep 24, 2016
15:30 Deportes Copiapó - Santiago Morning
18:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Valdivia
18:00 La Serena - Curicó Unido
Sep 25, 2016
16:00 Magallanes - Unión La Calera
16:00 Cobreloa - Rangers
16:00 Deportes Iberia - San Marcos de Arica
Sep 26, 2016
19:30 Unión San Felipe - Ñublense
Compartir: